Product Details

Paper Cardboard Box

These sustainable corrugated paper board boxes are strong and durable and are ferfectly designed for burger, snack, hotdog, larger meals and all other hot, savoury, sweet or greasy food.

Product Size Chart

ModeDimensionsPackage
Length (mm)Width (mm)Height (mm)pcs/ctn
Snack1759084200
Snack Large20510874200
Burger10510285250
Burger Large113111100250
Dinner17816080150
Family29017085100
Hotdog2087075200